Cart

  • Cart Empty!

Amax Supplies Ltd
Unit B1B Neptune Road
Harrow, Middlesex
HA1 4HX
UK

Telephone: 020 8515 7988
Company Reg. No. 8422629
VAT No. GB 169 5397 54

curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
SFP Pluggable Optical Module 1000LX1010km  Single mode  Dual fiber Tx=1310 Rx=1310  LC conn.

SFP Pluggable Optical Module 1000LX1010km Single mode Dual fiber Tx=1310 Rx=1310 LC conn.

Part Number: AT-OSPLX10/I
Language: IN
 

Product Details

Introduction

Allied Telesis AT-OSPLX10 network transceiver module SFP+ 1310 nm

Specifications


Interface typeSFP+
Wavelength1310 nm
Product colourSilver
Hot-Plug supportYes
Hot-swapYes