Cart

  • Cart Empty!

Amax Supplies Ltd
Unit B1B Neptune Road
Harrow, Middlesex
HA1 4HX
UK

Telephone: 020 8515 7988
Company Reg. No. 8422629
VAT No. GB 169 5397 54

curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
Mini Media Converter 10/100/1000T to 1000BASE-SX MM LC Connector

Mini Media Converter 10/100/1000T to 1000BASE-SX MM LC Connector

Part Number: AT-MMC2000/LC-960
Language: IN