Cart

  • Cart Empty!

Amax Supplies Ltd
Unit B1B Neptune Road
Harrow, Middlesex
HA1 4HX
UK

Telephone: 020 8515 7988
Company Reg. No. 8422629
VAT No. GB 169 5397 54

curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
16GBS FIBRE CHANNEL-SW SFP+ MMF 850NM 300M LC DOM                IN

16GBS FIBRE CHANNEL-SW SFP+ MMF 850NM 300M LC DOM IN

Part Number: SFP16-SR-SP-AO
Language: UK