Cart

  • Cart Empty!

Amax Supplies Ltd
Unit B1B Neptune Road
Harrow, Middlesex
HA1 4HX
UK

Telephone: 020 8515 7988
Company Reg. No. 8422629
VAT No. GB 169 5397 54

curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
10GBASE-BX SFP+ SMF 1330NMTX/1270NMRX 60KM LC DOM    IN

10GBASE-BX SFP+ SMF 1330NMTX/1270NMRX 60KM LC DOM IN

Part Number: SFP-10G-BX-D-60-AO
Language: UK