Cart

  • Cart Empty!

Amax Supplies Ltd
Unit B1B Neptune Road
Harrow, Middlesex
HA1 4HX
UK

Telephone: 020 8515 7988
Company Reg. No. 8422629
VAT No. GB 169 5397 54

curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 MMF 1295NM TO 1309NM/ 10K/ LC/ DOM   IN

100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 MMF 1295NM TO 1309NM/ 10K/ LC/ DOM IN

Part Number: QSFP28-100G-LR4-CF
Language: UK