Cart

  • Cart Empty!

Amax Supplies Ltd
Unit B1B Neptune Road
Harrow, Middlesex
HA1 4HX
UK

Telephone: 020 8515 7988
Company Reg. No. 8422629
VAT No. GB 169 5397 54

curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
HP JD090A COMP XCVR TAA 100-LH SFP SMF 1310NM        IN

HP JD090A COMP XCVR TAA 100-LH SFP SMF 1310NM IN

Part Number: JD090A-AO
Language: UK