Cart

  • Cart Empty!

Amax Supplies Ltd
Unit B1B Neptune Road
Harrow, Middlesex
HA1 4HX
UK

Telephone: 020 8515 7988
Company Reg. No. 8422629
VAT No. GB 169 5397 54

curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310NM 10KM LC DOM               IN

1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310NM 10KM LC DOM IN

Part Number: GLC-LH-SMD-AO-5PK
Language: UK