Cart

  • Cart Empty!

Amax Supplies Ltd
Unit B1B Neptune Road
Harrow, Middlesex
HA1 4HX
UK

Telephone: 020 8515 7988
Company Reg. No. 8422629
VAT No. GB 169 5397 54

curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
3M FIBER OPTIC ST/SC OS2 9/125 DUPLEX LSZH CABLE

3M FIBER OPTIC ST/SC OS2 9/125 DUPLEX LSZH CABLE

Part Number: ADD-ST-SC-3M9SMFLZ
Language: UK