Cart

  • Cart Empty!

Amax Supplies Ltd
Unit B1B Neptune Road
Harrow, Middlesex
HA1 4HX
UK

Telephone: 020 8515 7988
Company Reg. No. 8422629
VAT No. GB 169 5397 54

curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
CISCO SFP-10G-LRM COMP XCVR 10G-LRM LC 1310NM 220M MMF SFP+  IN

CISCO SFP-10G-LRM COMP XCVR 10G-LRM LC 1310NM 220M MMF SFP+ IN

Part Number: SFP-10G-LRM-AO
Language: UK