Cart

  • Cart Empty!

Amax Supplies Ltd
Unit B1B Neptune Road
Harrow, Middlesex
HA1 4HX
UK

Telephone: 020 8515 7988
Company Reg. No. 8422629
VAT No. GB 169 5397 54

curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
CISCO MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 COMP XCVR 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF DOM SFP IN

CISCO MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 COMP XCVR 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF DOM SFP IN

Part Number: MA-SFP-1GB-LX10-AO
Language: UK