Cart

  • Cart Empty!

Amax Supplies Ltd
Unit B1B Neptune Road
Harrow, Middlesex
HA1 4HX
UK

Telephone: 020 8515 7988
Company Reg. No. 8422629
VAT No. GB 169 5397 54

curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
MPO F/F PATCH CBL 5M AQUA OM4 LSZH FIBER

MPO F/F PATCH CBL 5M AQUA OM4 LSZH FIBER

Part Number: ADD-MPOMPO-5M5OM4LZ
Language: UK